New 2026 Venture RV SportTrek Touring Edition STTF365VFL Fifth Wheel

Finance Discount Virtual Tour Just Arrived
2026 STTF365VFL Features and Options

Venture RV SportTrek Touring Edition fifth wheel STTF365VFL highlights:

  • King Bed Slide Out
  • 18. cu Refrigerator
  • Kitchen Island
  • Power Awnings
  • Fiberglass Shower

 

This Venture RV SportTrek Touring Edition fifth wheel features a spacious layout with a king bed in the master bedroom, along with a wardrobe area that includes a bench, dresser, closet, and additional storage throughout the room.

 

The kitchen includes an island for added prep space, an 18 cu. ft. refrigerator, three-burner cooktop, pantry, and two hutches for storage and serving space. A table with chairs and two Versa benches provides flexible seating for dining, games, or additional workspace.

 

The main living area includes theater seating, two tri-fold sofas, a fireplace, and a 50" TV. The sofas can also provide extra sleeping space for guests.

The bathroom features a fiberglass shower, sink, toilet, and storage for toiletries and linens.

 

Exterior features include pass-through storage with slam latch baggage doors, an electric awning with LED lighting, frameless tinted windows, and a high-gloss fiberglass front cap. Construction features include an NXG Huck bolt frame, Tufflex PVC roofing, solid-surface countertops, blackout roller shades, and multiple storage solutions throughout the fifth wheel.

 
What Our Customers Are Saying

Pleasant Experience!

Meet the owner in Buffalo and talked to him and gave him a pair of gloves to dump his RV, what a pleasant guy to visit with. I would go in when I’m ready to buy. - Sheldon
Price: $119,275
You Save: $40,280
Sale Price: $78,995
The RV Store
Location: Logan
Stock# 1232
RV ID: 3617362#
(enter this ID if prompted)
2026 STTF365VFL Specifications
Sleeps 6
Slides 5
Length 41 ft 7 in
Hitch Weight 3150 lbs
GVWR 14995 lbs
Dry Weight 12510 lbs
Cargo Capacity 2485 lbs
Fresh Water Capacity 76 gals
Grey Water Capacity 100 gals
Black Water Capacity 50 gals
Tire Size 16"
Furnace BTU 30000 btu
Available Beds King
Refrigerator Type 12V Double Door
Cooktop Burners 3
Shower Size 48"
Number of Awnings 2
Axle Weight 9360 lbs
LP Tank Capacity 30 lbs
Water Heater Type On Demand Tankless
AC BTU 28500 btu
TV Info LR 50" LED Smart TV,
Awning Info 18' Electric with LED Lights
Axle Count 2
Washer/Dryer Available Yes
Number of LP Tanks 2
Shower Type Shower w/Seat
Electrical Service 50 amp
For more information Contact Us

SportTrek Touring Edition STTF365VFL Reviews